USB, Gaming & VR Products

USB-, spill- og VR-produkter

Filters

Filters

$
to
$
10 products
Sort by
Sort by
USB-ZERO®  | 4X USB 2.0 extender for gaming or controllers with zero lag for PRO or XG Cables
Save $154.00
usb 3.2 extender over single fiber optic
Sold out
iGAME® | USB-c 3.2 Fiber Optic Long Extender for VR-hodesettiGAME® | USB-c 3.2 Fiber Optic Long Extender for VR-hodesett
Save $50.00
ULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable endsULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable ends
Save $10.00
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Enkel MPO-kontakt
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Enkel MPO-kontakt
Sale price$19.99 Regular price$29.99
Save $30.00
FIBER SPLITTER® | 2 stk SETT - Fiberoptisk MPO Y SplitterFIBER SPLITTER® | 2 stk SETT - Fiberoptisk MPO Y Splitter
FIBER SPLITTER® | 2 stk SETT - Fiberoptisk MPO Y Splitter
Sale priceFrom $99.98 Regular price$129.98
Save $17.58
FiberWallplate® - WP10 | To MPO-kontakter
FiberWallplate® - WP10 | To MPO-kontakter
Sale price$71.88 Regular price$89.46
Save $30.00
MPO Til MPO / LC SPLITTER® | 2 stk SETT - Fiberoptisk MPO hann til MPO hunn + 6 LC splitter
Save $70.01
8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® | Extender HDMI 2.1-termineringer for alle fiberoptiske kabler8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® | Extender HDMI 2.1-termineringer for alle fiberoptiske kabler
Save $50.00
8K DISPLAYPORT FIBERPLUG® | Forlenger DISPLAY PORT termineringer for alle fiberoptiske kabler

RETURN POLICY

Deals discounted sales are final and products offered for sale non returnable non refundable. Blackfriday or holiday deals sales are final. Please check the cable length carefully before purchasing. We will not exchange your cable if is too long or short for a different size , sales are final.