USB, Gaming & VR Products

USB, Gaming & VR Products

Filters

Filters

10 products
Sort by
Sort by
USB-ZERO®  | 4X USB 2.0 extender for gaming or controllers with zero lag for PRO or XG Cables
Save $215.00
ubs-c usb-3 ultra speed extender for work or gaming over single fiberUSB32-FIBER  | Four ports USB-3.2 extender over single fiber backward compatible USB 2.0 / 3.0 / 3.1
Sold out
iGAME®  |  USB-c 3.2 Fiber Optic Long Extender for VR HeadsetsiGAME®  |  USB-c 3.2 Fiber Optic Long Extender for VR Headsets
Save $69.00
ULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable endsULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable ends
Save $14.00
FiberWallplate® - WP11  |    Single MPO  connector wall plate
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Single MPO connector wall plate
Sale price$28.00 Regular price$42.00
Save $42.00
FIBER SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y SplitterFIBER SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y Splitter
FIBER SPLITTER® | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y Splitter
Sale priceFrom $140.00 Regular price$182.00
Save $24.00
FiberWallplate® - WP10   |    Two MPO  connectors
FiberWallplate® - WP10 | Two MPO connectors
Sale price$101.00 Regular price$125.00
Save $42.00
MPO To MPO / LC SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Male To MPO Female + 6 LC Splitter
Save $70.00
8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® |  Extender HDMI 2.1 Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® |  Extender HDMI 2.1 Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables
Save $70.00
8K DISPLAYPORT FIBERPLUG®  |  Extender DISPLAY PORT Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables

RETURN POLICY

Deals discounted sales are final and products offered for sale non returnable non refundable. Blackfriday or holiday deals sales are final. Please check the cable length carefully before purchasing. We will not exchange your cable if is too long or short for a different size , sales are final.