Filters

Filters

3 products
Sort by
Sort by
Save $70.00
FIBER OFFICE  | KVM Office Extender 4K@60 HDMI KEYBOARD MOUSE over Fiber Optic SpeedFIBER OFFICE  | KVM Office Extender 4K@60 HDMI KEYBOARD MOUSE over Fiber Optic Speed
Save $69.00
ULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable endsULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable ends
Save $14.00
FiberWallplate® - WP11  |    Single MPO  connector wall plate
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Single MPO connector wall plate
Sale price$28.00 Regular price$42.00

RETURN POLICY

Deals discounted sales are final and products offered for sale non returnable non refundable. Blackfriday or holiday deals sales are final. Please check the cable length carefully before purchasing. We will not exchange your cable if is too long or short for a different size , sales are final.