USB Extenders

USB & KVM forlængere

Filters

Filters

$
to
$
4 products
Sort by
Sort by
USB-ZERO® | 4X USB 2.0-forlænger til spil eller controllere med nul forsinkelse
Gem $154.00
ubs-c usb-3 ultra speed extender for work or gaming over single fiberUSB-ZERO® | 4X USB 2.0-forlænger til spil eller controllere med nul forsinkelse
Gem $50.00
ULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable endsULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable ends
Gem $10.00
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Enkelt MPO stik
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Enkelt MPO stik
Udsalgspris$19.99 Normal pris$29.99

RETURN POLICY

Deals discounted sales are final and products offered for sale non returnable non refundable. Blackfriday or holiday deals sales are final. Please check the cable length carefully before purchasing. We will not exchange your cable if is too long or short for a different size , sales are final.