ACCESSORIES

ACCESSORIES

Filters

Filters

$
to
$
22 products
Sort by
Sort by
Save $1.00
PureFiber® KEYSTONE   |  WallPlate MPO Coupler Adapter
PureFiber® KEYSTONE | WallPlate MPO Coupler Adapter
Sale price$7.95 Regular price$8.95
Save $30.00
FIBER SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y SplitterFIBER SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y Splitter
FIBER SPLITTER® | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y Splitter
Sale priceFrom $99.98 Regular price$129.98
Save $0.50
KEYSTONE CAT7 |  RJ45 Inline Coupler Jack Insert
KEYSTONE CAT7 | RJ45 Inline Coupler Jack Insert
Sale price$5.99 Regular price$6.49
Save $0.50
KEYSTONE AUX AUDIO |  WallPlate 3.5mm Jack Insert
KEYSTONE AUX AUDIO | WallPlate 3.5mm Jack Insert
Sale price$5.99 Regular price$6.49
KEYSTONE USB Type C |  Coupler Jack Insert
Save $1.00
PureFiber® COUPLER  |  MPO MTP Coupler Adapter
PureFiber® COUPLER | MPO MTP Coupler Adapter
Sale price$6.95 Regular price$7.95
Save $2.00
KEYSTONE RF  |  WallPlate COAX jack insert
KEYSTONE RF | WallPlate COAX jack insert
Sale price$3.99 Regular price$5.99
Save $20.00
INFRARED LOGIC®  | Infrared repeater Kit over TRS Mini-jack
Save $1.00
KEYSTONE HDMI 4K |  Coupler Jack Insert
KEYSTONE HDMI 4K | Coupler Jack Insert
Sale price$3.99 Regular price$4.99
Save $10.00
12 Port 1U  patch panel for keystone jack12 Port 1U  patch panel for keystone jack
12 Port 1U patch panel for keystone jack
Sale price$19.99 Regular price$29.99
Save $0.50
LC Purefiber  KEYSTONE   |  WallPlate dual LC Coupler Adapter
Save $30.00
MPO To MPO / LC SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Male To MPO Female + 6 LC Splitter
Save $0.50
WALL PLATE 2-PORT |  Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
WALL PLATE 2-PORT | Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
Sale price$5.99 Regular price$6.49
Save $1.10
KEYSTONE BLANK |  Blank Keystone Jack Inserts in White
KEYSTONE BLANK | Blank Keystone Jack Inserts in White
Sale price$1.90 Regular price$3.00
Save $2.00
WALL PLATE 6-PORT |  Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
WALL PLATE 6-PORT | Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
Sale price$3.99 Regular price$5.99
Save $20.00
FiberPatchPanel - PPWP5 | Designed for PureFiber PRO-24
FiberPatchPanel - PPWP5 | Designed for PureFiber PRO-24
Sale price$95.00 Regular price$115.00
Save $1.44
WALL PLATE 12-PORT |  Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
WALL PLATE 12-PORT | Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
Sale price$6.55 Regular price$7.99
Save $6.00
KEYSTONE USB Type C  Female To Male |  Coupler Jack Insert
KEYSTONE USB Type C Female To Male | Coupler Jack Insert
Sale price$16.99 Regular price$22.99
Save $10.00
MPO FEMALE JUMPER |  12 Strands MPO Female to MPO Female Type-A Straight non crossing MultiMode fiber optic Jumper Cable 0.5 Feet Length
Save $30.00
8K LASERTAIL PRO  |  HDMI 2.1 terminations Specific for PureFiber XG and PRO cables8K LASERTAIL PRO  |  HDMI 2.1 terminations Specific for PureFiber XG and PRO cables
Save $2.00
WALL PLATE 1-PORT |  Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
WALL PLATE 1-PORT | Keystone Jack Wall Plate in White
Sale price$3.99 Regular price$5.99
Save $30.00
8K LASERTAIL®  |  HDMI 2.1 terminations Specific for IROVF XG and PRO cables

RETURN POLICY

Deals discounted sales are final and products offered for sale non returnable non refundable. Blackfriday or holiday deals sales are final. Please check the cable length carefully before purchasing. We will not exchange your cable if is too long or short for a different size , sales are final.