SDI Extender over Fiber   |  12g sdi fiber optic set
SDI Extender over Fiber   |  12g sdi fiber optic set
SDI Extender over Fiber   |  12g sdi fiber optic set
SDI Extender over Fiber   |  12g sdi fiber optic set

SDI Extender over Fiber | 12g sdi fiber optic set

Sale price$695.00
No reviews
No reviews
SKU: 0744985473984
Quantity:
Pickup available at 6457 Hazeltine National Drive Usually ready in 24 hours

SDI Extender over Fiber | 12g sdi fiber optic set

6457 Hazeltine National Drive

Pickup available, usually ready in 24 hours

6457 Hazeltine National Drive
130
orlando FL 32822
United States

4076021888

1-Channel 12G - SDI to Single mode LC Fiber transmitter


 


Compact and portable

Small enough to fit behind a monitor, in the back of a rack or directly on a camera rig.

You may also like

Save $40.02
PureFiber® Dual LC Cable  |  ULTRA HIGH SPEED, Dual LC-LC Patch cord
FiberWallplate® - WP14  |  Break out box & 12 LC
Save $30.00
PureFiber® ULTRA  |  Fiber Optic Cable Pre-Terminated with MPO
PureFiber® ULTRA | Fiber Optic Cable Pre-Terminated with MPO
Sale priceFrom $129.98 Regular price$159.98