extender-balun-accessories-over-fiber-optic

extender-balun-accessories-over-fiber-optic

Filters

Filters

$
to
$
12 products
Sort by
Sort by
Save $30.00
FIBER SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y SplitterFIBER SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y Splitter
FIBER SPLITTER® | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Y Splitter
Sale priceFrom $99.98 Regular price$129.98
Save $1.00
PureFiber® COUPLER  |  MPO MTP Coupler Adapter
PureFiber® COUPLER | MPO MTP Coupler Adapter
Sale price$6.95 Regular price$7.95
Save $30.00
PureFiber® ULTRA  |  Fiber Optic Cable Pre-Terminated with MPO
PureFiber® ULTRA | Fiber Optic Cable Pre-Terminated with MPO
Sale priceFrom $129.98 Regular price$159.98
Save $65.96
PureFiber® ULTRAVISION®| HDMI 2.1 48Gbps | 4K120Hz | 8K60Hz | HDR Bundle CablePureFiber® ULTRAVISION®| HDMI 2.1 48Gbps | 4K120Hz | 8K60Hz | HDR Bundle Cable
Save $70.01
8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® |  Extender HDMI 2.1 Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® |  Extender HDMI 2.1 Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables
Save $50.00
8K DISPLAYPORT FIBERPLUG®  |  Extender DISPLAY PORT Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables
Hydraview® 24  |  Fiber Optic Cable 24 Strands Pre-Terminated with 4 MPOHydraview® 24  |  Fiber Optic Cable 24 Strands Pre-Terminated with 4 MPO
Save $200.00
Hydraview® 36  |  Fiber Optic Cable 36 Strands Pre-Terminated with 6 MPOHydraview® 36  |  Fiber Optic Cable 36 Strands Pre-Terminated with 6 MPO
Save $249.00
Hydraview® 36 with 1 x HDMI 2.1 termination |  HDMI 2.1 48Gbps | 4K120Hz | 8K60Hz | Fiber Optic Bundle Cable 36 Strands Pre-TerminatedHydraview® 36 with 1 x HDMI 2.1 termination |  HDMI 2.1 48Gbps | 4K120Hz | 8K60Hz | Fiber Optic Bundle Cable 36 Strands Pre-Terminated
Save $500.00
Hydraview® 36 with 6 x HDMI 2.1 termination |  HDMI 2.1 48Gbps | 4K120Hz | 8K60Hz | Fiber Optic Bundle Cable 36 Strands Pre-TerminatedHydraview® 36 with 6 x HDMI 2.1 termination |  HDMI 2.1 48Gbps | 4K120Hz | 8K60Hz | Fiber Optic Bundle Cable 36 Strands Pre-Terminated
Save $10.00
MPO FEMALE JUMPER |  12 Strands MPO Female to MPO Female Type-A Straight non crossing MultiMode fiber optic Jumper Cable 0.5 Feet Length
Save $30.00
MPO To MPO / LC SPLITTER®  | 2 pcs SET - Fiber Optic MPO Male To MPO Female + 6 LC Splitter

RETURN POLICY

Deals discounted sales are final and products offered for sale non returnable non refundable. Blackfriday or holiday deals sales are final. Please check the cable length carefully before purchasing. We will not exchange your cable if is too long or short for a different size , sales are final.