Internet over Fiber Products

Internet via glasvezelproducten

distribute fiber internet across your house

doorstep - to - room

The Provider brings fiber to your doorstep.
Fibercommand distributes it to where you need it most.

Filters

Filters

$
to
$
7 products
Sort by
Sort by
Save $6.02
VEZEL ETHERNET | 4-poorts Ethernet via glasvezelsnelheidVEZEL ETHERNET | 4-poorts Ethernet via glasvezelsnelheid
VEZEL ETHERNET | 4-poorts Ethernet via glasvezelsnelheid
Sale price$128.98 Regular price$135.00
Save $50.00
ULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable endsULTRAFLEX LC | 12 LC OM3 armored premium fiber optic cable with interchangeable ends
Save $10.00
FiberWallplate® - WP11  |    Single MPO  connector wall plate
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Single MPO connector wall plate
Sale price$19.99 Regular price$29.99
Save $30.00
MPO Naar MPO / LC SPLITTER® | 2 stuks SET - glasvezel MPO mannelijk naar MPO vrouwelijk + 6 LC-splitter
Save $70.01
8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® |  Extender HDMI 2.1 Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables8K HDMI FIBERPLUG® |  Extender HDMI 2.1 Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables
Save $50.00
8K DISPLAYPORT FIBERPLUG®  |  Extender DISPLAY PORT Terminations for any Fiber Optic Cables
Save $154.00
ubs-c usb-3 ultra speed extender for work or gaming over single fiberUSB32-FIBER  | Four ports USB-3.2 extender over single fiber backward compatible USB 2.0 / 3.0 / 3.1