mpo to 6 lc pigtail breakout cable adapter multimode by fibercommand

MPO TO LC 6 FIBERS PIGTAIL | Breakout Fibers 1-6 from MPO Female to 6 LC fiber connectors OM3 Multimode 1 Foot Length

Sale price$69.98 Regular price$99.98
Save $30.00
SKU: 0744985474271
Length:

Length

Ποσότητα:

model: MPO-F-6LC-1FT


6 Fibers MPO Female to 6 LC Fiber Connectors Breakout Pigtail for ultra high speed data or ultra multimedia streaming transmissions.

Key Features:

Can be used to breakout Fibers 1 through 6 from from MPO female to 6 LC fiber connectors. The KIT inlcludes one MPO non-inverting key-up / key-down coupler.


Technical Specifications:

  • MPO 6 Fibers to 6 LC breakout Pigtail
  • OM3 ultra speed type fibers
  • MPO FEMALE
  • Fibers connection 1-6 ( 7 8 9 10 11 12 are Not Connected )
  • SIX LC fiber connectors
  • 100 gigabit bandwidth speed per each fiber strand
  • 600 Gigabit total bandwidth speed
  • Kevlar Anti-Stretch Protection
  • In Wall Fire Rated LSZH + OFNR Top Quality
  • Residential or Commercial Pro Use
  • ULTRAFLEX® Technology (Capable of 90 Degrees Turns)
  • Includes:
    - ONE MPO non-inverting Key-Up / Key-Down Coupler

You may also like

Save $1.00
PureFiber® KEYSTONE   |  WallPlate MPO Coupler Adapter
PureFiber® KEYSTONE | WallPlate MPO Coupler Adapter
Sale price$7.95 Regular price$8.95
Save $30.00
PureFiber® ULTRA  |  Fiber Optic Cable Pre-Terminated with MPO
PureFiber® ULTRA | Fiber Optic Cable Pre-Terminated with MPO
Sale priceFrom $129.98 Regular price$159.98
Save $10.00
FiberWallplate® - WP11  |    Single MPO  connector wall plate
FiberWallplate® - WP11 | Single MPO connector wall plate
Sale price$19.99 Regular price$29.99
Save $150.00
iGAME® | USB-c 3.2 Long Extender οπτικών ινών για ακουστικά VRiGAME® | USB-c 3.2 Long Extender οπτικών ινών για ακουστικά VR